Zakelijk

Subcommissies

Agencie

Guusje Elsen, Elena van Lieshout, Jim van Oosten, Wouter Zijl, Ties van Lemmen, Friso Verhaar, Simone Diederix, Maud Kruythoff

Commissie voor het Noorden

Willem Kallewaard, Sophie Boeren, Jochem Kok, Imke Wakkerman, Yula Hogendijk, Nadine Schut, Maarten Brouwer, Charlotte Dattatreya Max Bennink Pien Mulder

Creatief Bolwerk

Olivier Cosijn, Isabelle Liem, Hugo Mohr, Eline du Pon, Kiki Ytsma, Barthold Rotgans, Florine van Meeuwen, Kichy van Hemert, Bass Quadé

Eierbal

Florine Foppele, Hugo Vaartjes, Floor Dekkers, Quirine Tielens, Niels de Pender, Riemer Koopal, Eline van Groeningen, Jort Jorritsma

Exploitacie

Justin Hooijmeijer, Celine Lohmeijer, Pascale Six, Mats van Rietschoten, Nick Moerman, Julia Boshouwers, Hendrik Middelveld, Samuel Los

Gescheidendag

Sophie Kaashoek, Berend Vrancken Peeters, Roel Yska, Friso Schuurman, Kaatje Tiedeman, Loet van Oeijen, Meike de Jongh, Chris Elsen

Gladiatoren van het Noorden

Jan van Schooten, Bram Smits, Robie Peters, Ernest Bijleveld, Laurie Filius, Jonas Slaghek, Jurjen Baas, Laura Bours

Kleurenbekendmaking

Celina Heemskerk, Tess Paardenkoper, Emma Dessauvagie, Jord van der Sluis, Gijs Dirven, Tom Baltussen, Kick van der Niet, Sanne Boenk

Lustrum Acquisitiecommissie

Joost Houtman, Isa van der Heijden, Olivier Westerink, David Teunissen, Frederiek Bax, Mark Sluiter, Eva Brasser, Daan Boogaard

Lustrum Band

Jaap le Poole, Jimmy Schoots, Ties Lind, Daan Harkema, Julian den Hertog, Olmo Nobel, Barthold Hooft Graafland, Jeroen van Gurp, Gijs Verkooijen, Adriaan Zoetmulder, Daniel ter Kuile, Hugo de Jong, Chiara Weijerman, Luz van Raalte, Pien Belle, Lukas Kiezebrink

Lustrum Begeleidingscommissie

Annemijn Peijnenburg, Gijs Pröpper, Idsert Holtrop, Mees Kruijer, Mees van der Goot, Venla den Hollander

Lustrum Kascie

Adriaan de Haan, Annabel de Kroon, Eline Neutelings, Floris Janssen, Gijs Propper, Gijs Harmeling, Sandrine Janssen, Sara Marijnissen, Max Knipscheer

Lustrum Musical

Wessel Giezen, Lila Peletier, Freek van Dijk, Puk van Spall, Lukas Kiezebrink, Adriaan Zoetmulder, Bram ten Brucke, Marit Elswijk, Tom van Leest, Loes Kooimans

Lustrum Rally

Jisk Scheringa, Teun Lowie, Maxime Evers, Noelle Beute, Anna Huysinga, Gijs van Benten, Michiel Roest, Charlotte de Haas

Openingsdag

Marij Hootsen, Sabine Majoie, Laura van Gils, Lars Muntjewerff, Maartje Lettinga, Daan Schoonderbeek, Bas Lenters, Tom Schelling

PAAL

Pim van der Lecq, Saar van Neerbos, Siebe Buis, Carlijn Glazener, Dirk Lam, Guusje Cosijn, Tijn Terwee, Daan van der Plas, Kika Houben, Bart van der Kley

Paparazzi

Tommy Reerink, Amy de Boer, Emma Seijdell, Feije Backer, Florine Dirven, Hannah van der Zee, Jet Schoonderbeek, Marthe Voskuijl, Melanie Hamming, Tom van der Leest, Laura van Weeren, Eva Eringaard

SpaarMaarPlan

Max van Dijk, Isabel Meij, Gijs Buitenhuis, Loet van Ooijen, Eline Poelmann, Rico Bary, Amber Spijkers, Florien Muntinga

Symposium

Axel Brok, Sabine Elleswijk, Casper Sluijter, Janiek Touw, Yannick Moll, Lieke Cromheecke, Savanna Kamsma, Berend Bremer

Vakanski

Hannah van Gool, Lieke de Rouw, Rein Poen, Zoe Milsted, Stijn van Seters, Olle de Vries, Yasmine Lurvink, Olav Pieksma,